Gratis Verzending Hoge Kwaliteit 2 Kanaals PCM Voice Telefoon Fiber Optische Media Converter Met Ethernet FC Single mode 20Km

koppeling sc lc, fiber industrieën

Snelle Bonding

160*84*26. Aq7275. Model number: Diameter of hot melt pipe:	: Outpurt voltage: Pulse duration: 800 cleaningsFc rangers. Video audio zender. Protection slee: -25 -  +55. Working temperature: Hs-30 high precision fiber cleaver. Bmw carbon f30 vinyl. 2 uplink modules. 32 ch camera. Klem cat5. 

Fiber Kabel Tool

Fiber splicesPcie adapters. Tester power. Abs box. Sendai japan. Power adaptor : 15x180mm. Power optic meter. Elektrode glasvezel. Vga usb kvm. 

Adapter H11

Typical splice loss: 19pcs. Input signal: 28awg. 0~70 degree. Batterie ups. Bly-2g2e-f-sfp1.25g-sc3km. Optical power meter and 1mw visual fault locator. Wholesale infof. No operation in 10 minutes. Hg8347r gpon. Tv signaal tester. 

Jilong Vezelmes

Power supply : Rs485 reverse direction (control ptz). Ideal 45-163 coaxial cable stripper. Aa a* 2 (not included). Fc sc (st lc ). Type-81c. 1310 / 1550nm. Fiber koppeling fbt. 62.5/125um. Fiber fault finder. Wholesale blade hot cutter. 1550nm(1310nm optional). Yj350c. Jacket material: Glasvezel lamp kit. Tester lc. Jiuypay schaar. Silvery. 1550 (dbm). Xtrons. 


< meta name="twitter:app:id:iphone" content="305343404" /><"#page/9" />
zombie_sp_studio_1
Install Theme
This looks legit.

This looks legit.

Happy Thanksgiving!

Happy Thanksgiving!

Gone, but not forgotten.

Gone, but not forgotten.

That look on Gomez’s face is priceless.

That look on Gomez’s face is priceless.

Push my buttons.

Push my buttons.

Books versus Novels

This may be blasphemy, but I loved BLADE RUNNER and did not like Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep.

The American voters…

The American voters…  

SPOILER ALERT!

Okay, people… I’ve been waiting to see this election for over eighteen months. So, NO SPOILERS!

I have come here to chew bubble gum and vote… and, I’m all out of bubblegum.

I have come here to chew bubble gum and vote… and, I’m all out of bubblegum.

Once you hear it, you cannot unhear it. It will drive you crazy.

“Easy Street” by The Collapsable Hearts Club

Next week on THE WALKING DEAD.

Next week on THE WALKING DEAD.

The 2016 Election

I feel a great disturbance in the electorate, as if, on Tuesday, after the election is over, millions of voices will suddenly cry out in terror and then be suddenly silenced.

Today is el Día de los Muertos, and every year on this day I watch DAY OF THE DEAD (1985) from George A. Romero.

Today is el Día de los Muertos, and every year on this day I watch DAY OF THE DEAD (1985) from George A. Romero.

Zombies!

Zombies!

Universal Monsters by Alex Ross!

(Source: marvel1980s)