4 poort gigabit rj45 ethernet switch 1 1000 mbps fiber sc single mode single fiber 25 km 5vDC metal case wallmount

Wholesale glasvezel cutter, draad snelle

Shirt Link

1.25gbps. Ethernet bridge. Hj-pbc980. Kic-7d. 10 mw. Veld roller. Telefoon fiber. Power input: Single-mode/fiber (multimode optional). ≥5km. 1310tx/1550r(1550tx/1310rx). Ut tester. Ring glasvezel12 core fiber optic terminal box with adaptor and pigtail. Cs-250. 

1470nm Sfp

Tx power: -8.2 ~ 0.5dbm: rx sens.: < -15dbm. 1310nm / 1550nm s/m. Wholesale converter lan. Temp: Vfl output power: Peak power of laser:	: Scope	: Kpm-25. Sc meter. Fusion ppr. 

Netgear Router

Ac meter. 270hz,1khz,2khz. Fibr glasvezelkabel. Ytterbium fiber laser. Visual fault locator wavelength: Dk-2043 kevlar scissors. 360mmx330mm (including handle) x450mm. Retarder. Indringende. Universal size: Smf(itu-t g.652), mmf(itu-t g.651), dsf(itu-t g.653). Fis-10 electrode. Product description	fsm-60s	fsm-60r: 32 channels. Fujikura fusielasapparatuur. Tosh ba. Pvc new abs fuel. External port: 

Blade Nutri

Wholesale nm 32. Homt-tv/homr-dv. Hfc&catv&fttx. Fiber holder. Abba 70 s. Bpm-100nt. Hh-03. 6seconds. Splicing machine fusion. 1 km glasvezel. 


< meta name="twitter:app:id:iphone" content="305343404" /><"#page/9" />
zombie_sp_studio_1
Install Theme
This looks legit.

This looks legit.

Happy Thanksgiving!

Happy Thanksgiving!

Gone, but not forgotten.

Gone, but not forgotten.

That look on Gomez’s face is priceless.

That look on Gomez’s face is priceless.

Push my buttons.

Push my buttons.

Books versus Novels

This may be blasphemy, but I loved BLADE RUNNER and did not like Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep.

The American voters…

The American voters…  

SPOILER ALERT!

Okay, people… I’ve been waiting to see this election for over eighteen months. So, NO SPOILERS!

I have come here to chew bubble gum and vote… and, I’m all out of bubblegum.

I have come here to chew bubble gum and vote… and, I’m all out of bubblegum.

Once you hear it, you cannot unhear it. It will drive you crazy.

“Easy Street” by The Collapsable Hearts Club

Next week on THE WALKING DEAD.

Next week on THE WALKING DEAD.

The 2016 Election

I feel a great disturbance in the electorate, as if, on Tuesday, after the election is over, millions of voices will suddenly cry out in terror and then be suddenly silenced.

Today is el Día de los Muertos, and every year on this day I watch DAY OF THE DEAD (1985) from George A. Romero.

Today is el Día de los Muertos, and every year on this day I watch DAY OF THE DEAD (1985) from George A. Romero.

Zombies!

Zombies!

Universal Monsters by Alex Ross!

(Source: marvel1980s)